Recanto Jane E Daniel
Situated 2 km from the Lazaretto Ruins, Recanto Jane E Daniel Angra dos Reis villa invites guests to relax at a terrace.
The holiday home is within easy reach of the Green Lagoon, while Provetá Beach is approximately 300 metres away. Aventureiro Beach is 2.7 km away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Recanto Jane E Daniel villa?
Yes, Recanto Jane E Daniel villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Recanto Jane E Daniel villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Recanto Jane E Daniel villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What is the capacity of Recanto Jane E Daniel villa?
Up to 10 can be accommodated at Recanto Jane E Daniel villa. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Recanto Jane E Daniel villa?
A kitchenette is part of the amenities available at Recanto Jane E Daniel villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Angra dos Reis include Lagoa Verde and Ruinas do Lazareto, which are situated 4.9 and 2 km from the villa respectively. Additionally, Aventureiro (2.7 km) is also recommended for a visit.